Ken Cooper

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ken Cooper
Alias: Kenny
Born: 1943-10-20
Birthplace: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

1967 ABA Featherweight champion.