Ken LaGrange

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ken LaGrange
Birth Name: Kenneth Martin LaGrange
Born: 1923-04-21
Birthplace: Germiston, Gauteng, South Africa
Died: 2001-07-00 (Age:78)
Hometown: Germiston, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1948 (as a middleweight)