Ken Salisbury

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ken Salisbury.jpg

Name: Ken Salisbury
Alias: Kenny Holden
Born: 1953-08-22
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click