Ken Sigurani

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ken Sigurani
Alias: The Cobra
Born: 1973-04-02
Hometown: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click

Officiating Record: Judge