Kenichi Yamaguchi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Yamaguchi fighting Billy Dib to a no contest in 2009
Yamaguchi Kenichi.jpg

Name: Kenichi Yamaguchi
Alias: Machine Gun
Born: 1980-06-10 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click


Minor Titles Won

  • WBO Asia Pacific Super Bantamweight (Interim)