Kenny Bogner

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kenny Bogner
Alias: Bang Bang
Born: 1961-01-09
Hometown: Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click

Ranked as high as the #9 lightweight in the world for most of 1983 by The Ring.