Kenny Keene

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kenny Keene
Alias: The Emmett Eliminator
Born: 1968-07-21
Birthplace: Emmett, Idaho, USA
Hometown: Emmett, Idaho, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 70½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click