Kenny Snow

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kenny Snow
Birth Name: Kenny Leon Snow
Born: 1964-07-08
Birthplace: Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Hometown: Tyler, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click