Kenny Vice

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kenny Vice
Birth Name: Kenneth Vice
Born: 1961-04-15
Birthplace: Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Boxing Record: click