Kertson Manswell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Kertson Manswell

Name: Kertson Manswell
Alias: Warrior
Born: 1976-10-28 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Charlotteville, Trinidad And Tobago
Hometown: Marabella, Trinidad And Tobago
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • Trinidad & Tobago Heavyweight Title (2009)