Kevin Lueshing

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kevin Lueshing
Alias: The Look
Born: 1968-04-17
Hometown: Beckenham, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click