Kevin O'Hara

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kevin O'Hara
Alias: Sweet Pea
Born: 1981-09-21
Birthplace: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Nationality: United Kingdom
Hometown: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Represented Northern Ireland In 2002 Commonwealth Games

Personal tools
Boxrec Database