Kevin Petty

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kevin Petty
Birth Name: Kevin James Petty
Born: 1974-02-21
Birthplace: Waco, Texas, USA
Hometown: Hewitt, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click