Kevin Satchell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Kevin.satchell.jpg

Name: Kevin Satchell
Alias: 'Satch'
Born: 1988-09-27 (Age:26)
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click

Title Held

  • BBBofC British Flyweight Title (2012-present)
  • Commonwealth (British Empire) Flyweight Title (2012-present)