Kevin Tillman

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kevin Tillman
Alias: Kid Chocolate
Born: 1967-02-15
Birthplace: North Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: North Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click