Kevin Watts

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kevin Watts
Alias: Killer
Born: 1961-09-09
Hometown: Pleasantville, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click