Khalib Whitmore

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Khalib Whitmore
Born: 1984-08-09 (Age:30)
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click

Nickname: Bigfoot

Trainer: Nazim Richardson