Kid Anahuac

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Kid Anahuac.JPG

Name: Kid Anahuac
Birth Name: Humberto Villarreal Martínez
Born: 1933-07-12
Hometown: Anahuac, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click