Kid Pascualito

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Kid Pascualito.jpg

Name: Kid Pascualito
Birth Name: Valentín Galeano
Born: 1941-12-16
Birthplace: Nueva Esperanza, Paraguay
Died: 2006-05-13 (Age:64)
Hometown: Asuncion, Paraguay
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

The Record Completed by Martin Cameron (Cordoba, Argentina).