Kid Ray

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Ray
Alias: Ray Zacharias
Birth Name: Raymond John Zacharias
Born: 1917-07-04
Birthplace: Arizona, USA
Died: 1997-11-04 (Age:80)
Hometown: Stockton, California, USA
Boxing Record: click