Kid Zefine

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Zefine
Alias: Acorazado de Bolsillo
Birth Name: Milton Nelson Toban
Born: 1919-06-10
Birthplace: San Miguelito, Panama
Hometown: San Miguelito, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click