Kim Messer

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Kim Messer.jpg

Name: Kim Messer
Alias: Fireball
Birth Name: Kee Son-Baek / Kimberley Sue Sanford
Born: 1966-04-28
Birthplace: South Korea
Hometown: Kirkland, Washington, USA
Height: 4′ 11½″   /   151cm
Reach: 59″   /   150cm
Boxing Record: click