Kip Diggs

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kip Diggs
Alias: Top Kat
Birth Name: Kip Andre Diggs
Born: 1966-07-16
Birthplace: Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Hyannis, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click