Kongtoranee Payakaroon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kongtoranee Payakaroon
Alias: Chartchai Tiptamai
Born: 1960-07-12
Birthplace: Chachoengsao, Thailand
Hometown: Chonburi, Thailand
Boxing Record: click