Konstantin Onofrei

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Constantin Onofrei
Birth Name: Constantin Onofrey
Born: 1976-05-09
Birthplace: Falticeni, Romania
Hometown: Ancona, Marche, Italy
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Michael Timm
Manager: Klaus-Peter Kohl

Member of the 2000 Romanian Olympic Team as a Super Heavyweight. Result was: