Kosie Smith

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
KosieSmith.jpg
Name: Kosie Smith
Birth Name: Johannes Jacobus Adriaan Smith
Born: 1946-08-26
Birthplace: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click