Kpakpo Allotey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joshua Allotey
Alias: The Exciting
Birth Name: Joshua Kpakpo Allotey
Born: 1980-04-15
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click