Krisztina Belinszky

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Krisztina Belinszky

Name: Krisztina Belinszky
Alias: Baby
Born: 1979-10-02
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Hometown: Érd, Hungary
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 61″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click


  • Won female professional boxer of the Year award 2007 in Hungary.