Krzysztof Bienias

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Krzysztof Bienias
Alias: Kisiel
Born: 1980-01-31
Birthplace: Warsaw, Poland
Hometown: Warsaw, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBO Inter-Continental Welterweight Title (2009-current)
  • IBF Youth Light Welterweight Title (2002)