Notice: Undefined variable: location in /var/www/html/boxrec/common.php on line 316 Notice: Undefined index: location in /var/www/html/boxrec/common.php on line 319 Notice: Undefined variable: location in /var/www/html/boxrec/common.php on line 316 Notice: Undefined index: location in /var/www/html/boxrec/common.php on line 319 Kunoi Vithichai - Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia

Kunoi Vithichai

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kunoi Vithichai
Birth Name: Kunoi Mahatthapong
Born: 1933-11-06
Died: 2008-01-03 (Age:74)
Nationality: Thai
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database