Lászlo Szücs

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Laszlo Szucs
Alias: Paganini
Born: 1967-10-27
Birthplace: Sajoszentpeter, Hungary
Hometown: Budapest, Hungary
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click

Szücs represented Hungary as a Light welterweight at the 1992 Barcelona Olympic games. His results were: