Ladislao Vazquez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ladislao Vazquez
Alias: Speedy
Born: 1966-06-22
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database