Lajuan Simon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Lajuan Simon

Name: Lajuan Simon
Born: 1979-02-25
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Alias: Simply Marvelous
Trainer: Wade Hinnant
Manager: Dave Escalet
Promoter: Greg Azar of Rising Star