Lansana Diallo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lansana Diallo
Alias: Bazouka
Birth Name: Lansana Bea Diallo
Born: 1971-07-07
Birthplace: Liberia
Hometown: Brussels, Bruxelles-Capitale, Belgium
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click