Larry Abarra

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Larry Abarra

Name: Larry Abarra
Birth Name: Larry Cabogo Abarra
Born: 1987-02-13 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Subic, Zambales, Philippines
Hometown: Olongapo City, Zambales, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Abarra is half Filipino and half African-American.