Larry Frazier

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Larry Frazier.jpg

Name: Larry Frazier
Alias: Laughing
Born: 1949-10-07
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Hometown: Seattle, Washington, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

  • In August of 1983, Larry Frazier was convicted of battery on a peace officer and of being under the influence of the drug Phencyclidine (PCP). [1]