Larry Gonzales

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Larry Gonzales
Alias: Pit Bull
Birth Name: Larry Nelson Gonzáles
Born: 1975-05-21
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Boxing Record: click

2002 National Golden Gloves Light Welterweight Champion