Larry LaCoursiere

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Larry LaCoursiere
Alias: Lightning
Birth Name: Larry Daniel LaCoursiere
Born: 1965-10-04
Hometown: Hastings, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click