Laura Serrano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Laura Serrano Garcia

Name: Laura Serrano
Alias: La Poeta del Ring
Birth Name: Laura Serrano Garcia
Born: 1967-10-20
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click