Laverne Clark

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Laverne Clark
Alias: Fists of Fury
Born: 1973-12-02
Birthplace: Rock Island, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Punta Gorda, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

  • Also competes in Mixed Martial Arts.[1]