Lawrence (Baby Cassius) Austin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
LAustin.jpg

Name: Lawrence Austin
Alias: Baby Casius
Born: 1956-01-22
Birthplace: Warrnambool, Victoria, Australia
Hometown: Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click