Leah Mellinger

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Leah Mellinger.jpg

Name: Leah Mellinger
Alias: The Kitten
Born: 1972-07-28
Birthplace: Lancaster, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Lancaster, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

  • Competed in Miss Lancaster County beauty pageant
  • undefeated 12-0 in amateur kick-boxing