Leandro Ezequiel Rojas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leandro Ezequiel Rojas
Alias: El Sapito Jr.
Birth Name: Leandro Ezequiel Libonatto
Born: 1994-04-13 (Age:21)
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Hometown: Barrio El Zaizar, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Lerojas.jpg