Lee Haskins

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Lee Haskins.PNG

Name: Lee Haskins
Alias: 'Playboy'
Born: 1983-11-29 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Bristol, Avon, United Kingdom
Nationality: United Kingdom
Hometown: Bristol, Avon, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database