Lee McAllister

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Lee McAllister.jpg
Lee McAllister1.jpg

Name: Lee McAllister
Alias: The Aberdeen Assassin
Born: 1982-10-05
Birthplace: Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click