Lee Oma

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
LeeOma.jpg

Name: Lee Oma
Birth Name: Frank Czjewski
Born: 1916-03-01
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died: 1976-12-10 (Age:60)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2, Photo #3

Personal tools
Boxrec Database