Lely Luz Florez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Lely Luz Florez.jpg

Name: Lely Luz Florez
Alias: La Roca
Birth Name: Lely Luz Flórez Meza
Born: 1984-08-28
Birthplace: Monteria, Colombia
Hometown: Monteria, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click