Lenin Arroyo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lenin Arroyo
Alias: Volcano
Born: 1979-10-19
Birthplace: San Jose, Costa Rica
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click