Lenny Daws

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Lenny Daws.jpg

Name: Lenny Daws
Alias: 'Lightning'
Born: 1978-12-29 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Carshalton, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Morden, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click

2002 ABA Light welterweight champion