Leo Calderon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leo Calderon
Alias: Polvorito
Birth Name: Leobardo Calderon
Born: 1944-09-27
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Boxing Record: click